赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 主场球队 | 比分 | 客场球队 | 现场 | 赔率(全场) | 比赛实况 | 数据 | 置顶 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
进行中 | |||||||||||||||||||
希腊女超 | 特里波利斯女 | 0-1 | AO雷亚女足 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 挪超12斯托姆加斯特 | 0-1 | 桑德菲杰挪超11 | ||||||||||||||||
未开始 | |||||||||||||||||||
乌兹甲A | A-6库鲁维奇科坎 |
- 20:40
|
布哈拉A-4 | ||||||||||||||||
英乙U21 | 12屈福特U21 |
- 21:00
|
布里斯托城U18 | ||||||||||||||||
英乙U21 | 9叶士域治U2 |
- 21:00
|
伯恩茅斯U25 | ||||||||||||||||
英乙U21 | 10班士利U21 |
- 21:00
|
高云地利U215 | ||||||||||||||||
英乙U21 | 7弗利特伍德U |
- 21:00
|
维冈竞技U217 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 挪超7莫尔德 |
- 21:30
|
布兰挪超6 | ||||||||||||||||
乌兹甲A | A-3马沙尔 |
- 22:00
|
努库斯咸海A-2 | ||||||||||||||||
苏后备 | 基马诺克后备 |
- 22:00
|
南部皇后后备 | ||||||||||||||||
阿尔甲 | 13马格拉 |
- 22:30
|
贝鲁扎达2 | ||||||||||||||||
非洲运 | 乌干达U20 |
- 01:00
|
刚果U20 | ||||||||||||||||
德戊 | SV多瑙施陶 |
- 01:30
|
维尔茨堡FV | ||||||||||||||||
欧女杯 | 荷女甲2阿贾克斯女足 |
- 01:45
|
切尔西女足英总女超1 | ||||||||||||||||
德戊 | 福伊希特SC |
- 02:00
|
巴伐利亚霍夫 | ||||||||||||||||
德戊 | TSV科恩 |
- 02:00
|
雷根斯堡二世 | ||||||||||||||||
德地区东北 | 东北5巴贝斯堡 |
- 02:00
|
卓尼特斯东北8 | ||||||||||||||||
阿后备 | 贝尔格拉诺后 |
- 02:00
|
班菲尔德后备 | ||||||||||||||||
阿后备 | 防卫者后备队 |
- 02:00
|
纽维尔后备队 | ||||||||||||||||
阿后备 | 甘拿斯亚LP |
- 02:00
|
科尔多瓦学院 | ||||||||||||||||
意丙1A | A-3维琴察 |
- 02:30
|
US佛罗伦萨A-18 | ||||||||||||||||
德堡州联 | 普费德斯海姆 |
- 02:30
|
FV杜登霍芬 | ||||||||||||||||
德堡州联 | FC祖德 |
- 02:30
|
奈德弗 | ||||||||||||||||
卡协杯 | 阿尔比达SC |
- 02:30
|
库拉提尔特 | ||||||||||||||||
卡协杯 | 阿尔科尔 |
- 02:30
|
艾杜哈尼卡塔尔联6 | ||||||||||||||||
巴林甲 | 2艾阿利 |
- 02:45
|
卡拉利11 | ||||||||||||||||
巴林甲 | 3布戴亚 |
- 02:45
|
玛基亚4 | ||||||||||||||||
巴林甲 | 7伊迪法克 |
- 02:45
|
巴林SC1 | ||||||||||||||||
英乙U21 | 16侯城U21 |
- 03:00
|
伯明翰U212 | ||||||||||||||||
意丙杯 | 意丙1A-2帕多瓦 |
- 03:00
|
卡塔尼亚意丙1C-15 | ||||||||||||||||
委内超春 | 春14艾斯图第安特 |
- 03:00
|
委内瑞拉中央春2 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙 | 9甘拿斯亚迪罗 |
- 03:00
|
阿尔米兰提布35 | ||||||||||||||||
威冠北 | 北6登比城 |
- 03:30
|
格雷斯福特北10 | ||||||||||||||||
威冠南 | 南2布里顿费里 |
- 03:30
|
亚分利多南6 | ||||||||||||||||
威冠北 | 北7圭斯菲德 |
- 03:30
|
卡亚士维斯北8 | ||||||||||||||||
英依联甲 | 布格斯 |
- 03:30
|
阿什福德联合 | ||||||||||||||||
英北甲 | FC谢菲尔德 |
- 03:45
|
温特顿流浪者 | ||||||||||||||||
苏低联 | 艾比安流浪 |
- 03:45
|
坎伯诺尔德 | ||||||||||||||||
英议联 | 2巴尼特 |
- 03:45
|
伊斯特雷格18 | ||||||||||||||||
苏甲 | 6凯尔蒂赫斯 |
- 03:45
|
艾洛亚3 | ||||||||||||||||
英南超中 | 5雷明顿 |
- 03:45
|
科维历10 | ||||||||||||||||
英南超中 | 13艾华乔奇 |
- 03:45
|
泰福特3 | ||||||||||||||||
英南超中 | 1讷翰马科 |
- 03:45
|
瑞迪契4 | ||||||||||||||||
英女联 | 索利赫尔女足 |
- 03:45
|
诺咸顿女足 | ||||||||||||||||
英议北 | 24比夏史托福 |
- 03:45
|
京士拉18 | ||||||||||||||||
英议北 | 17布莱斯史巴登 |
- 03:45
|
布顿14 | ||||||||||||||||
英议南 | 4富莫咸普顿 |
- 03:45
|
威灵18 | ||||||||||||||||
英议南 | 19特鲁罗城 |
- 03:45
|
东伯尼22 | ||||||||||||||||
英议南 | 3布伦特里 |
- 03:45
|
域茅夫16 | ||||||||||||||||
英南超 | 11汉顿 |
- 03:45
|
普尔城12 | ||||||||||||||||
英南超 | 4托顿 |
- 03:45
|
普利茅夫帕克20 | ||||||||||||||||
英依联甲 | 彻特西镇 |
- 03:45
|
马奴 | ||||||||||||||||
英依联甲 | 阿舒福特 |
- 03:45
|
勒色赫 | ||||||||||||||||
英乙 | 15布拉德福德 |
- 03:45
|
诺茨郡17 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 爱超9德罗赫达联 |
- 03:45
|
阿斯隆城爱甲6 | ||||||||||||||||
球会友谊 | 圣莫查塔斯 |
- 03:45
|
邓多克爱超10 | ||||||||||||||||
英依超 | 21康卡德流浪 |
- 03:45
|
波特斯15 | ||||||||||||||||
英依超 | 16肯维岛 |
- 03:45
|
霍舍姆7 | ||||||||||||||||
英依超 | 10波格诺尔 |
- 03:45
|
豪克14 | ||||||||||||||||
英依超 | 9哈士汀联 |
- 03:45
|
侯恩乔奇1 | ||||||||||||||||
英依超 | 18柴斯罕特 |
- 03:45
|
福克斯顿17 | ||||||||||||||||
英北超 | 1雷德利费 |
- 03:45
|
莫佩斯镇11 | ||||||||||||||||
英北超 | 9威特比 |
- 03:45
|
吉英瑟莱5 | ||||||||||||||||
非洲运 | 加纳U20 |
- 04:00
|
塞内加尔U2 | ||||||||||||||||
欧女杯 | 本菲卡女足 |
- 04:00
|
里昂女足法女甲1 | ||||||||||||||||
阿尔甲 | 6SM阿尔及尔 |
- 05:00
|
塞堤夫4 | ||||||||||||||||
厄瓜甲春 | 春16坎巴亚金融 |
- 05:30
|
穆苏克鲁纳春3 | ||||||||||||||||
委内超春 | 春9拉瓜伊拉 |
- 05:45
|
卡拉波波春3 | ||||||||||||||||
阿后备 | 科尔多瓦中央 |
- 06:00
|
CA独立队后 | ||||||||||||||||
美公开赛 | 佛蒙特绿队 |
- 07:00
|
列克星敦 | ||||||||||||||||
美公开赛 | 前锋麦迪逊足 |
- 07:00
|
杜鲁斯 | ||||||||||||||||
墨西甲秋 | 秋4坎昆FC |
- 07:05
|
帕蒂特兰德莫秋14 | ||||||||||||||||
哥伦杯 | 哥伦甲春8贾奎斯科尔多 |
- 07:10
|
卡利竞技哥伦乙春16 | ||||||||||||||||
阿乙曼特春 | 春9BsAs交流 |
- 07:10
|
菲尼斯皮拉尔春18 | ||||||||||||||||
美公开赛 | 西切斯特联 |
- 07:30
|
马里兰山猫 | ||||||||||||||||
美公开赛 | 塔尔萨体育会 |
- 08:00
|
北科罗拉多 | ||||||||||||||||
厄瓜甲春 | 春13奥伦斯CS |
- 08:00
|
因巴布拉春9 | ||||||||||||||||
阿甲 | 7阿根廷青年人 |
- 08:15
|
罗萨里奥中央16 | ||||||||||||||||
哥伦乙春 | 哥伦乙秋11奎迪奥 |
- 08:30
|
卡达根拿哥伦乙A-4 | ||||||||||||||||
委内超春 | 春11FC波图加沙 |
- 08:30
|
麦罗波利塔诺春5 | ||||||||||||||||
墨西甲秋 | 秋6亚特兰特 |
- 09:05
|
扎卡特卡斯秋7 | ||||||||||||||||
已结束 | |||||||||||||||||||
澳南后备 | 坎伯兰联后备 | 4-1 | 富勒姆联后备 | ||||||||||||||||
澳威甲 | 16纳平联 | 3-0 | 新南威尔士大8 | ||||||||||||||||
澳南后备 | 西托列斯比卡 | 1-1 | 塞利斯贝瑞联 | ||||||||||||||||
澳南后备 | 阿德莱德SC | 5-4 | 阿德莱德奥林 | ||||||||||||||||
澳南甲 | 10坎伯兰联 | 1-1 | 富勒姆联5 | ||||||||||||||||
乌拉甲 | 10马尔多纳多 | - | 德芬索8 | ||||||||||||||||
厄瓜甲春 | 春15利伯塔德足球 | 0-0 | 利加大学春6 |